Silver Scratch 

 

 

 Division 1

    APPLEBY  BRAMPTON A CARLISLE A  KENDAL PENRITH A  W  D  Played  Pts  Pos
 APPLEBY H   01/08/20  02/05/20  24/07/20  07/08/20           
  A   10/08/20  11/07/20  07/06/20  17/04/20           
 BRAMPTON A H 10/08/20    11/05/20  29/06/20  13/07/20           
  A 01/08/20    23/05/20  19/08/20  01/06/20           
 CARLISLE A H 11/07/20  23/05/20    31/05/20  25/07/20           
  A 02/05/20  11/05/20    22/04/20  08/06/20           
 KENDAL H 07/06/20  19/08/20  22/04/20    06/05/20           
  A 24/07/20  29/06/20  31/05/20   

03/08/20 

         
 PENRITH A H 17/04/20  01/06/20  08/06/20  03/08/20             
  A 07/08/20  13/07/20  25/07/20 

06/05/20 

           

 

Division 2

     COCKERMOUTH FURNESS KESWICK SEASCALE A ULVERSTO A W D Played Pts Pos
 COCKERMOUTH H    05/05/20  12/05/20 17/04/20  19/06/20           
  A   21/08/20  09/06/20  18/07/20  22/05/20           
  FURNESS H 21/08/20    17/05/20  31/05/20  14/05/20           
   A 05/05/20    18/08/20  16/05/20  23/08/20           
 KESWICK H 09/06/20   18/08/20    16/06/20 14/08/20           
  A 12/05/20  17/05/20    01/08/20  03/07/20           
 SEASCALE A H  18/07/20   16/05/20 01/08/20    02/05/20           
  A 17/04/20  31/05/20  16/06/20     24/04/20          
 ULVERSTON A H 22/05/20  23/08/20  03/07/20  24/04/20             
  A 19/06/20  14/05/20  14/08/20  02/05/20                       

 

 

 

Division 3

    CARUS GREEN DUNNERHOLME SILLOTH WINDERMERE A WORKINGTON A W D Played Pts Pos
 CARUS GREEN H   27/05/20  15/04/20  28/07/20  29/06/20           
  A   13/05/20  22/05/20  17/07/20  06/07/20           
 DUNNERHOLME H 13/05/20    22/07/20  07/05/20  29/07/20           
  A 27/05/20      22/04/20  11/06/20  23/04/20           
 SILLOTH H 22/05/20  22/04/20    10/07/20  05/08/20           
  A 15/04/20  22/07/20    15/08/20  26/07/20           
 WINDERMERE A H 17/07/20  11/06/20  15/08/20    19/06/20           
  A 28/07/20  07/05/20  10/07/20    29/05/20           
 WORKINGTON A H 06/07/20   23/04/20 26/07/20  29/05/20             
  A 29/06/20  29/07/20   05/08/20 19/06/20              

 

Division 4

     BARROW CARLISLE B EDEN WINDERMERE B WORKINGTON B W D Played Pts Pos
 BARROW H   15/06/20  11/05/20  08/06/20  27/05/20           
  A   24/08/20  13/07/20  06/07/20  08/07/20           
 CARLISLE B H  24/08/20   03/08/20  04/05/20  01/07/20           
  A  15/06/20    21/05/20 27/07/20  22/04/20           
 EDEN H 13/07/20  21/05/20    15/06/20  07/05/20           
  A 11/05/20  03/08/20    16/07/20  19/08/20           
 WINDERMERE B H 06/07/20  27/07/20  16/07/20     01/06/20          
  A 08/06/20  04/05/20  15/06/20    15/05/20           
 WORKINGTON B H 08/07/20  22/04/20  19/08/20  15/05/20             
  A 27/05/20  01/07/20  07/05/20  01/06/20             

 

Division 5

     BRAMPTON B KIRKBY LONSDALE PENRITH B  SEASCALE B  ULVERSTON B  W  D Played  Pts   Pos
 BRAMPTON B H    20/04/20  19/06/20   20/07/20 29/06/20           
  A   08/06/20  06/07/20   27/04/20 15/06/20           
 KIRKBY LONSDALE H 08/06/20     14/05/20 04/05/20  01/06/20           
  A 20/04/20    16/04/20  19/06/20  30/07/20            
 PENRITH B H  06/07/20 16/04/20     27/07/20  07/05/20          
  A  19/06/20 14/05/20    08/06/20   09/07/20          
 SEASCALE B H 27/04/20  19/06/20  08/06/20    03/08/20           
  A 20/07/20  04/05/20  27/07/20    18/05/20           
 ULVERSTON B H 15/06/20  30/07/20  09/07/20  18/05/20             
  A 29/06/20  01/06/20  07/05/20  03/08/20