Scratch League 2021  

 

DIVISON 1

DIVISION 2

  Appleby
  Brampton A
  Carlisle A
  Kendal
  Penrith A
  Cockermouth
  Furness
  Keswick
  Seascale A
  Ulverston A

 

DIVISON 3 DIVISON 4 DIVISION 5

  Carus Green
  Dunnerholme
  Silloth
  Windermere A
  Workington A

  Barrow
  Carlisle B
  Eden
  Windermere B
  Workington B
  Brampton B
  Kirkby Lonsdale
  Penrith B
  Seascale B
  Ulverston B

  

RESULTS

 

DIVISION 1



APPLEBY BRAMPTON A CARLISLE A KENDAL

 PENRITH A

WON DRAW PLYD PTS POS
  APPLEBY H









  APPLEBY A









  BRAMPTON A H









  BRAMPTON A A









  CARLISLE A H









  CARLISLE A A









  KENDAL H









  KENDAL A









  PENRITH A H









  PENRITH A A









 
DIVISION 2

    COCKERMOUTH   FURNESS  KESWICK SEASCALE A  ULVERSTON A   WON DRAW  PLYD   PTS  POS
  C'MOUTH H                    
  C'MOUTH A                    
  FURNESS H                    
  FURNESS A                    
  KESWICK H                    
  KESWICK A                    
  SEASCALE A H                    
  SEASCALE A A                    
  ULVERSTON A H                    
  ULVERSTON A A                    

 

DIVISION 3 

     CARUS
GREEN
 DUNNERHOLME  SILLOTH WINDERMERE

WORKINGTON
A

 WON DRAW   PLYD  PTS  POS
  CARUS GREEN H                    
  CARUS GREEN A                    
  D'HOLME H                    
  D'HOLME A                    
  SILLOTH H                    
  SILLOTH A                    
  WINDERMERE A H                    
  WINDERMERE A A                    
  WORKINGON A H                    
  WORKINGTON A A                    

 

DIVISION 4 

    BARROW CARLISLE B EDEN WINDERMERE
B
WORKINGTON
B
 WON

 DRAW

PLYD  PTS  POS 
  BARROW H                    
  BARROW A                    
  CARLISLE B H                    
  CARLISLE B A                    
  EDEN H                    
  EDEN A                    
  WINDERMERE B H                    
  WINDERMERE B A                    
  WORKINGTON B H                    
  WORKINGTON B A                    

  

DIVISION 5 

    BRAMPTON B  KIRKBY
LONSDALE
PENRITH
B
SEASCALE
B
ULVERSTON
B
 WON DRAW  PLYD  PTS  POS 
  BRAMPTON B H                    
  BRAMPTON B A                    
  K. LONSDALE H                    
  K. LONSDALE A                    
  PENRITH B H                    
  PENRITH B A                    
  SEASCALE B H                    
  SEACALE B A                    
  ULVERSTON B H                    

 ULVERSTON B

A                    
<  |   TOP  |   >
Page
Menu

Cumbria Ladies County Golf Association

Designed by A2A Internet | Login